Wednesday, October 30, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Williams Stadium | |||||
7:30 pm
ESP2
|
—
| Houchens Industries L. T. Smith Stadium |
Saturday, November 2, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
— | Spartan Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Cooper Field | — | |||
— | Joan C. Edwards Stadium | ||||
— | Christy Mathewson-Memorial Stadium | — | |||
Blaik Field at Michie Stadium | |||||
— | Alumni Memorial Field at Foster Stadium | — | |||
— | Hard Rock Stadium | ||||
— | William H. Greene Stadium | — | |||
— | Summa Field at InfoCision Stadium | ||||
— | FBC Mortgage Stadium | ||||
— | Joe Walton Stadium | — | |||
— | Arthur J. Rooney Athletic Field | — | |||
— | Memorial Stadium | — | |||
— | Hughes Stadium | — | |||
— | DeGol Field at Pine Bowl | — | |||
— | JMA Wireless Dome | ||||
— | Bobby Bowden Field at Doak Campbell Stadium | ||||
— | Neyland Stadium | ||||
— | Williams-Brice Stadium | ||||
— | Rynearson Stadium | ||||
— | Arute Field | ||||
— | Carter-Finley Stadium | ||||
— | Michigan Stadium | ||||
— | Beaver Stadium | ||||
— | Kidd Brewer Stadium | ||||
— | Ross-Ade Stadium | ||||
— | Brown Stadium | ||||
— | Protective Stadium | ||||
— | Louis Crews Stadium | — | |||
— | Bud and Jackie Sellick Bowl | — | |||
— | David M. and Terry Beirne Stadium | ||||
— | Jacobs Field at Jayne Stadium | — | |||
— | McLane Stadium | ||||
— | Jordan-Hare Stadium | ||||
— | Jack Trice Stadium | ||||
— | Tom Osborne Field at Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Kinnick Stadium | ||||
— | Truist Stadium | ||||
— | Seibert Stadium | ||||
— | Rice-Totten Stadium | — | |||
— | John L. Guidry Stadium | — | |||
— | Gerald J. Ford Stadium | ||||
— | Jack Coffey Field | — | |||
— | TDECU Stadium | ||||
— | Boone Pickens Stadium | ||||
1:00 pm
FLOF
|
—
| Armstrong Stadium | |||
1:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Princeton Stadium | |||
— | Larry Blakeney Field at Veterans Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Bailey Memorial Stadium | — | |||
— | Memorial Stadium | — | |||
— | Hancock Whitney Stadium | ||||
— | Tucker Stadium | ||||
— | Drake Stadium | ||||
— | Alamodome | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Donald W. Reynolds Razorback Stadium | ||||
— | John E. Meade Stadium | ||||
— | Rice Stadium | ||||
— | Tom and Mary Casey Stadium | ||||
1:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Memorial Field | |||
— | Rhodes Stadium | — | |||
— | University Stadium | ||||
— | E. Claiborne Robins Stadium | ||||
— | Buccaneer Field | ||||
— | Greater Zion Stadium | — | |||
2:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gaylord Family-Oklahoma Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Bob Waters Field at E.J. Whitmire Stadium | — | |||
3:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Mississippi Veterans Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Roos Field | — | |||
— | Five Star Stadium | — | |||
— | Daytona Stadium | ||||
— | Valley Children's Stadium | ||||
3:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gayle and Tom Benson Stadium | — | ||
— | Mustang Memorial Field | — | |||
— | Hancock Stadium | ||||
— | Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium | — | |||
— | UC Davis Health Stadium | ||||
— | Hornet Stadium | — | |||
— | Robert W. Plaster Stadium | ||||
— | Alaska Airlines Field at Husky Stadium | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome | |||
— | O'Brien Stadium | — | |||
3:30 pm
ABC
|
—
| EverBank Stadium | |||
Sun Bowl | |||||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gate City Bank Field at the Fargodome | |||
4:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Bragg Memorial Stadium | |||
— | Anthony Field at Wildcat Stadium | ||||
4:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Provost Umphrey Stadium | — | ||
— | Torero Stadium | — | |||
4:15 pm
SECN
|
—
| Davis Wade Stadium at Scott Field | — | ||
5:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Ladd-Peebles Stadium | — | ||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Nissan Stadium | — | ||
— | Braly Municipal Stadium | ||||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Cowboy Stadium | — | ||
Mackay Stadium |
Notes
- All times are US/Eastern.