J. Beck
OF
COL
Jordan Beck
OF
COL
|
8568 |
87984 |
W. Perez
RF
DET
Wenceel Perez
RF
DET
|
5528 |
84415 |
J. Loperfido
LF
HOU
Joey Loperfido
LF
HOU
|
9024 |
79608 |
T. Nevin
3B
OAK
Tyler Nevin
3B
OAK
|
6295 |
69748 |
T. Black
1B
MIL
Tyler Black
1B
MIL
|
5832 |
66768 |
J. Adell
RF
LAA
Jo Adell
RF
LAA
|
5616 |
66360 |
J. Young
CF
WAS
Jacob Young
CF
WAS
|
6290 |
64614 |
F. Lindor
SS
NYM
Francisco Lindor
SS
NYM
|
6767 |
63463 |
L. Rengifo
2B
LAA
Luis Rengifo
2B
LAA
|
5071 |
62201 |
K. Bradish
SP
BAL
Kyle Bradish
SP
BAL
|
7087 |
62095 |
A. Manoah
SP
TOR
Alek Manoah
SP
TOR
|
2975 |
61735 |
B. Buxton
CF
MIN
Byron Buxton
CF
MIN
|
5877 |
57906 |
J. Profar
LF
SD
Jurickson Profar
LF
SD
|
4167 |
56729 |
L. Gil
SP
NYY
Luis Gil
SP
NYY
|
4738 |
55067 |
J. Means
SP
BAL
John Means
SP
BAL
|
3397 |
50798 |
Z. Gallen
SP
ARI
Zac Gallen
SP
ARI
|
3802 |
49565 |
A. Pages
RF
LAD
Andy Pages
RF
LAD
|
3552 |
49344 |
R. Munoz
SP
MIA
Roddery Munoz
SP
MIA
|
3984 |
49054 |
W. Abreu
RF
BOS
Wilyer Abreu
RF
BOS
|
3216 |
47232 |
W. Castro
SS
MIN
Willi Castro
SS
MIN
|
3432 |
47228 |
C. Scott
P
NYM
Christian Scott
P
NYM
|
23598 |
44356 |
I. Paredes
3B
TB
Isaac Paredes
3B
TB
|
3035 |
44247 |
W. Buehler
SP
LAD
Walker Buehler
SP
LAD
|
3216 |
43032 |
G. Rodriguez
SP
BAL
Grayson Rodriguez
SP
BAL
|
2490 |
42817 |
J. Steele
SP
CHC
Justin Steele
SP
CHC
|
3854 |
40904 |
J. Smith
3B
TEX
Josh H. Smith
3B
TEX
|
3807 |
40854 |
J. Butto
SP
NYM
Jose Butto
SP
NYM
|
3565 |
40512 |
S. Cecconi
SP
ARI
Slade Cecconi
SP
ARI
|
3305 |
39327 |
L. Knack
SP
LAD
Landon Knack
SP
LAD
|
2448 |
38616 |
C. Ragans
SP
KC
Cole Ragans
SP
KC
|
3192 |
38088 |
E. Fedde
SP
CHW
Erick Fedde
SP
CHW
|
3672 |
37728 |
C. Rea
SP
MIL
Colin Rea
SP
MIL
|
3139 |
37669 |
M. Tauchman
RF
CHC
Mike Tauchman
RF
CHC
|
2640 |
37344 |
P. Skenes
P
PIT
Paul Skenes
P
PIT
|
5202 |
32906 |
A. Heaney
SP
TEX
Andrew Heaney
SP
TEX
|
3497 |
32511 |
T. McKenzie
SP
CLE
Triston McKenzie
SP
CLE
|
2614 |
32293 |
J. Lowe
RF
TB
Joshua Lowe
RF
TB
|
1981 |
32240 |
T. Pham
CF
CHW
Tommy Pham
CF
CHW
|
1498 |
31739 |
B. Falter
SP
PIT
Bailey Falter
SP
PIT
|
2751 |
31609 |
M. Canha
LF
DET
Mark Canha
LF
DET
|
2544 |
31488 |
M. Yoshida
DH
BOS
Masataka Yoshida
DH
BOS
|
2734 |
30332 |
S. Woods Richardson
SP
MIN
Simeon Woods Richardson
SP
MIN
|
2448 |
29880 |
C. Kimbrel
RP
BAL
Craig Kimbrel
RP
BAL
|
2328 |
29328 |
R. Jeffers
C
MIN
Ryan Jeffers
C
MIN
|
2592 |
29160 |
S. Imanaga
SP
CHC
Shota Imanaga
SP
CHC
|
2424 |
29155 |
M. Trout
CF
LAA
Mike Trout
CF
LAA
|
2115 |
29097 |
E. Hancock
SP
SEA
Emerson Hancock
SP
SEA
|
2498 |
28395 |
T. Bradley
SP
TB
Taj Bradley
SP
TB
|
2991 |
28034 |
R. Palacios
RF
TB
Richard Palacios
RF
TB
|
2393 |
27643 |
B. Doyle
CF
COL
Brenton Doyle
CF
COL
|
2536 |
27531 |
C. McCormick
LF
HOU
Chas McCormick
LF
HOU
|
2104 |
27296 |
C. Wong
C
BOS
Connor Wong
C
BOS
|
2431 |
27197 |
S. Turnbull
SP
PHI
Spencer Turnbull
SP
PHI
|
1915 |
26660 |
A. Verdugo
LF
NYY
Alex Verdugo
LF
NYY
|
2034 |
26309 |
B. Bello
SP
BOS
Brayan Bello
SP
BOS
|
2196 |
26161 |
V. Grissom
SS
BOS
Vaughn Grissom
SS
BOS
|
2138 |
26112 |
J. Hicks
SP
SF
Jordan Hicks
SP
SF
|
3144 |
25580 |
C. Encarnacion-Strand
1B
CIN
Christian Encarnacion-Strand
1B
CIN
|
1849 |
25557 |
R. Garrett
RP
NYM
Reed Garrett
RP
NYM
|
2270 |
25053 |
G. Moreno
C
ARI
Gabriel Moreno
C
ARI
|
1928 |
24753 |
A. Uribe
RP
MIL
Abner Uribe
RP
MIL
|
1377 |
24529 |
T. Friedl
CF
CIN
TJ Friedl
CF
CIN
|
3127 |
24254 |
N. Senzel
DH
WAS
Nick Senzel
DH
WAS
|
2007 |
24223 |
S. Ohtani
DH
LAD
Shohei Ohtani
DH
LAD
|
1345 |
24152 |
C. Bellinger
CF
CHC
Cody Bellinger
CF
CHC
|
2352 |
23859 |
J. Flaherty
SP
DET
Jack Flaherty
SP
DET
|
2166 |
23653 |
M. Parker
SP
WAS
Mitchell Parker
SP
WAS
|
2781 |
23440 |
C. Irvin
SP
BAL
Cole Irvin
SP
BAL
|
2554 |
23437 |
J. Montgomery
SP
ARI
Jordan Montgomery
SP
ARI
|
1788 |
23016 |
C. Javier
SP
HOU
Cristian Javier
SP
HOU
|
2443 |
22878 |
H. Kjerstad
RF
BAL
Heston Kjerstad
RF
BAL
|
1902 |
22496 |
G. Cole
SP
NYY
Gerrit Cole
SP
NYY
|
1098 |
22173 |
E. Cabrera
SP
MIA
Edward Cabrera
SP
MIA
|
3374 |
21852 |
K. Winn
SP
SF
Keaton Winn
SP
SF
|
2126 |
21802 |
J. Cronenworth
1B
SD
Jake Cronenworth
1B
SD
|
1342 |
21678 |
F. Montas
SP
CIN
Frankie Montas
SP
CIN
|
1760 |
21566 |
S. Lugo
SP
KC
Seth Lugo
SP
KC
|
1512 |
21394 |
N. Pivetta
SP
BOS
Nick Pivetta
SP
BOS
|
3364 |
21268 |
J. Taillon
SP
CHC
Jameson Taillon
SP
CHC
|
2147 |
21194 |
H. Neris
RP
CHC
Hector Neris
RP
CHC
|
2186 |
20979 |
O. Cabrera
3B
NYY
Oswaldo Cabrera
3B
NYY
|
1675 |
20916 |
B. Woo
SP
SEA
Bryan Woo
SP
SEA
|
1870 |
20820 |
J. Luzardo
SP
MIA
Jesus Luzardo
SP
MIA
|
2581 |
20350 |
L. Allen
SP
CLE
Logan Taylor Allen
SP
CLE
|
1896 |
20101 |
N. Eovaldi
SP
TEX
Nathan Eovaldi
SP
TEX
|
14092 |
20096 |
K. Manzardo
1B
CLE
Kyle Manzardo
1B
CLE
|
4464 |
19974 |
G. Cooper
1B
BOS
Garrett Cooper
1B
BOS
|
1214 |
19968 |
C. Cowser
LF
BAL
Colton Cowser
LF
BAL
|
2487 |
19634 |
T. Anderson
SP
LAA
Tyler Anderson
SP
LAA
|
1571 |
19632 |
J. Burger
1B
MIA
Jake Burger
1B
MIA
|
2139 |
19309 |
M. Miller
RP
OAK
Mason Miller
RP
OAK
|
1426 |
19232 |
Z. Gelof
2B
OAK
Zack Gelof
2B
OAK
|
979 |
19094 |
J. Martinez
DH
NYM
J.D. Martinez
DH
NYM
|
1554 |
19081 |
M. Busch
1B
CHC
Michael Busch
1B
CHC
|
1849 |
18563 |
C. Yelich
LF
MIL
Christian Yelich
LF
MIL
|
1644 |
18525 |
C. Criswell
SP
BOS
Cooper Criswell
SP
BOS
|
1036 |
18382 |
K. Crawford
SP
BOS
Kutter Crawford
SP
BOS
|
1272 |
18209 |
J. Caminero
3B
TB
Junior Caminero
3B
TB
|
3550 |
17919 |
W. Adames
SS
MIL
Willy Adames
SS
MIL
|
1339 |
17917 |
H. Brown
SP
HOU
Hunter Brown
SP
HOU
|
1231 |
17810 |