Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
16 P. AndersonPeter Anderson QB 6-1 203 Fr Hoffman Estates, IL
14 N. HayesNathan Hayes QB 6-3 202 Fr West Chicago, IL
7 C. MillerCam Miller QB 6-1 212 Jr Solon, IA
15 C. PaytonCole Payton QB 6-3 230 Fr Omaha, NE
21 J. BusseyJalen Bussey RB 5-5 160 Jr Brandon, FL
26 N. GoldadeNathan Goldade RB 5-11 193 Soph West Fargo, ND
29 D. GonnellaDominic Gonnella RB 5-11 211 Jr Riverview, FL
4 K. JohnsonKobe Johnson RB 5-9 188 Sr Lawrenceville, GA
45 O. JohnsonOwen Johnson RB 5-10 211 Fr Mankato, MN
8 B. KpeenuBarika Kpeenu RB 5-10 204 Fr Fargo, ND
28 T. MarshallTK Marshall RB 5-11 204 Jr Minneapolis, MN
22 T. WilliamsTaMerik Williams RB 6-1 229 Sr Angleton, TX
49 H. BrozioHunter Brozio FB 5-11 230 Jr Lakeland, FL
33 L. HofstedtLogan Hofstedt FB 6-1 237 Jr Cannon Falls, MN
44 H. LuepkeHunter Luepke FB 6-1 236 Sr Spencer, WI
34 L. WatersLuke Waters FB 6-0 232 Sr Council Bluffs, IA
46 T. WerremeyerTruman Werremeyer FB 6-1 245 Fr Fargo, ND
86 M. CollinsMekhi Collins WR 6-4 210 Fr North Mankato, MN
2 K. EntzKellen Entz WR 6-2 207 Fr West Fargo, ND
32 J. GoresJohn Gores WR 5-5 157 Fr Fargo, ND
13 E. GreenEli Green WR 5-11 186 Fr Lakeville, MN
84 C. HarrisChris Harris WR 6-3 200 Fr El Paso, TX
9 D. HartDJ Hart WR 5-11 191 Jr Suwanee, GA
81 C. HegerleCarson Hegerle WR 6-2 184 Fr West Fargo, ND
12 B. HendersonBraylon Henderson WR 5-9 177 Jr Wylie, TX
5 B. LanceBryce Lance WR 6-3 200 Fr Marshall, MN
19 J. LippeJake Lippe WR 6-2 203 Jr Port Washington, WI
0 Z. MathisZach Mathis WR 6-6 205 Sr Tampa, FL
17 R. NelsonRaJa Nelson WR 5-8 190 Jr Lakeville, MN
11 P. SprolesPhoenix Sproles WR 6-0 188 Sr New Hope, MN
80 T. TerharkTyler Terhark WR 6-2 209 Soph Horace, ND
83 G. VolpentestaGiancarlo Volpentesta WR 6-0 207 Jr Highland Park, IL
6 C. WallCedric Wall WR 6-1 186 Fr Rosemount, MN
35 K. AzureKelby Azure TE 6-4 227 Fr Portland, ND
89 F. DigginsFinn Diggins TE 6-4 247 Fr Perham, MN
36 N. ForystekNate Forystek TE 6-5 237 Fr Green Bay, WI
87 N. GindorffNoah Gindorff TE 6-6 268 Sr Crosby, MN
47 L. KokatLuke Kokat TE 6-3 234 Fr Sturtevant, WI
82 J. StoffelJoe Stoffel TE 6-3 245 Jr River Falls, WI
85 J. StreitJacob Streit TE 6-4 239 Sr Watkins, MN
88 C. WilliamsCarson Williams TE 6-4 240 Fr Marshalltown, IA
40 K. ZenzenKaden Zenzen TE 6-4 227 Fr Hawley, MN
57 B. RuckerBraden Rucker C 6-3 278 Fr Eureka, KS
72 J. SundellJalen Sundell C 6-5 294 Sr Maryville, MO
77 B. WestbergBrandon Westberg C 6-4 286 Jr Cambridge, MN
66 N. JensenNash Jensen G 6-4 329 Sr Maple Grove, MN
59 H. JohnstonHayden Johnston G 6-2 279 Soph Albert Lea, MN
63 J. KubasJake Kubas G 6-4 304 Sr Dickinson, ND
71 L. LaCilentoLuke LaCilento G 6-2 295 Sr Corona, CA
74 G. ZabelGrey Zabel G 6-6 290 Jr Pierre, SD
50 K. ChadwickKaden Chadwick OL 6-6 288 Fr Granville, ND
60 B. GoldyBen Goldy OL 6-8 282 Fr Rapid City, SD
69 D. LockerbyDevin Lockerby OL 6-5 305 Fr Faribault, MN
67 M. RaderMax Rader OL 6-6 248 Fr De Pere, WI
75 T. FieckoTrevor Fiecko T 6-4 302 Fr Manitowoc, WI
68 S. HenrySam Henry T 6-6 280 Fr Eden Prairie, MN
70 C. MauchCody Mauch T 6-6 303 Sr Hankinson, ND
73 M. MillerMason Miller T 6-6 296 Jr Ada, MN
76 H. PonciusHunter Poncius T 6-8 311 Jr Buffalo, MN
78 J. RockJake Rock T 6-7 302 Jr Delafield, WI

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
93 T. AneneToby Anene DE 6-3 250 Fr Cottage Grove, MN
57 A. BurleyAllante Burley DE 6-3 213 Fr Lawrenceville, GA
95 D. HendricksDylan Hendricks DE 6-3 243 Jr Pulaski, WI
54 J. KavaJake Kava DE 6-1 243 Sr Moorhead, MN
92 K. McCaslinKelton McCaslin DE 6-5 222 Fr St. Charles, IL
55 K. MenzKole Menz DE 6-2 230 Fr Horace, ND
90 T. PierceTony Pierce DE 6-1 242 Sr Lake Alfred, FL
56 L. RoquesLoshiaka Roques DE 6-3 227 Soph Maple Grove, MN
96 R. RyanReed Ryan DE 6-3 241 Jr Waunakee, WI
99 S. WaegeSpencer Waege DE 6-5 282 Sr South Shore, SD
97 G. WilliamsGannon Williams DE 6-3 231 Fr Marshalltown, IA
71 T. BrownTrevor Brown DT 6-1 263 Fr Eagle, NE
58 J. DerrittJavier Derritt DT 6-1 279 Jr Warrensburg, MO
64 J. DuttenheferJaxon Duttenhefer DT 6-1 280 Fr Mandan, ND
65 B. FridayBryce Friday DT 6-3 282 Soph Markesan, WI
61 K. HuismanKody Huisman DT 6-4 279 Fr Pella, IA
62 J. KaczorJohn Kaczor DT 6-2 275 Fr St. Cloud, MN
94 L. LarsonLogan Larson DT 6-3 262 Fr Woodbury, MN
98 J. MaginJosh Magin DT 6-5 261 Fr Shakopee, MN
53 E. MostaertEli Mostaert DT 6-3 280 Jr Lakeville, MN
91 W. MostaertWill Mostaert DT 6-2 260 Jr Lakeville, MN
51 A. AltepeterAustin Altepeter LB 6-2 216 Fr Fargo, ND
42 O. BensonOscar Benson LB 6-1 215 Soph Hillsboro, ND
26 J. KaczorJames Kaczor LB 6-0 215 Sr St. Cloud, MN
33 J. KellyJacob Kelly LB 6-3 215 Fr Laporte, MN
43 L. KoppLogan Kopp LB 6-1 218 Fr St. Louis, MO
36 N. KubitzNick Kubitz LB 6-2 225 Jr Dubuque, IA
39 C. PowersCade Powers LB 6-1 220 Jr Oriska, ND
45 B. SenftnerBrit Senftner LB 6-2 195 Fr Bismarck, ND
14 E. SibomanaEnock Sibomana LB 5-10 204 Fr Fargo, ND
52 N. StaehlingNathaniel Staehling LB 6-2 227 Fr Baxter, MN
59 D. TavesDylan Taves LB 6-2 226 Jr Glyndon, MN
50 B. WeberBrayden Weber LB 6-1 222 Fr Becker, MN
47 L. WeertsLuke Weerts LB 6-1 218 Jr Batavia, IL
31 C. WisniewskiCole Wisniewski LB 6-4 225 Jr Sparta, WI
20 J. WlodarczykJulian Wlodarczyk LB 6-3 207 Sr Naperville, IL
29 J. AlexanderJaquise Alexander CB 5-11 158 Fr Ruskin, FL
13 A. ColemanAnthony Coleman CB 5-10 178 Jr Grimes, IA
1 C. EubanksCourtney Eubanks CB 5-10 183 Jr St. Petersburg, FL
34 K. HuberKegan Huber CB 5-11 177 Fr Lake Geneva, WI
24 J. OcamaJenaro Ocama CB 6-1 188 Jr Woodbury, MN
40 A. OechsnerAlex Oechsner CB 5-9 181 Fr Muskego, WI
18 B. PascoeBritton Pascoe CB 5-10 191 Fr Apollo Beach, FL
23 J. PriceJayden Price CB 6-0 184 Sr Derby, KS
3 M. SigleMarques Sigle CB 5-11 192 Soph Omaha, NE
6 D. TalbertDestin Talbert CB 6-0 187 Sr Darien, IL
30 D. GivanceDarius Givance DB 6-2 199 Fr Champlin, MN
38 I. HylandIsaac Hyland DB 5-10 189 Fr Fond du Lac, WI
21 H. ArtzHudson Artz S 5-11 186 Fr Fairmont, MN
10 D. JonesDom Jones S 6-3 197 Jr Duluth, GA
27 R. JonesRyan Jones S 6-3 201 Fr Frisco, TX
35 S. JungSam Jung S 5-11 193 Jr Neenah, WI
37 R. KingReggie King S 6-2 185 Fr Grandview, MO
32 T. SatterTy Satter S 6-2 203 Soph Fargo, ND
25 M. TutsieMichael Tutsie S 5-11 189 Sr Indianapolis, IN
2 D. WeberDawson Weber S 6-2 190 Sr Elk Grove, CA

Special Teams

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
39 G. CrosaGriffin Crosa K 6-1 167 Jr Dublin, OH
37 D. KleinDrew Klein K 5-9 167 Fr Hortonville, WI
38 W. CardinalWill Cardinal P 6-2 202 Jr Fridley, MN
41 K. SteindorfKaedin Steindorf P 6-1 193 Soph Sherwood, OR
48 C. BowersCaleb Bowers LS 6-1 220 Fr Whitefish Bay, WI