away team background logo
home team background logo
Thu Sep 5
1:40AM

TEAM STATS
.216
AVG
112
HR
389
R
3.43
ERA
.230
AVG
127
HR
420
R
4.40
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
J.P. CrawfordHand08-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 23
Sam HaggertyAchilles05-14-2025Out for the season
Julio RodriguezAnkle08-05-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 6
Gregory SantosUndisclosed07-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 26
Jackson KowarElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Matt BrashElbow06-14-2025Out for the season
Dominic CanzoneThigh08-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 13
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex WoodShoulder08-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 10
Paul BlackburnFoot08-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 4
Ross StriplingElbow07-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 25
Trevor GottElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Dany JimenezOblique08-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 13
Esteury RuizWrist08-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 10
Luis MedinaElbow09-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 2
Darell HernaizAnkle07-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 30
Tyler SoderstromWrist08-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 7
Ken WaldichukElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Jacob WilsonHamstring07-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 30
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Raleigh C963284069622039118.210.297.421.7189050235
J. Rodriguez CF10038445101371124112.263.315.372.68790184230
J. Crawford SS7729442603293876.204.299.347.64613150186
D. Moore SS8224031502882882.208.310.400.710144173183
M. Garver DH852803147371242103.168.285.343.62813000159
L. Raley LF88258356029111089.233.290.415.70510262158
J. Rojas 3B9027833671743065.241.317.353.67015264153
M. Haniger RF8527228563482987.206.284.331.61510000138
J. Polanco 2B6522820461962480.202.286.298.584402295
D. Canzone RF5414218301471644.211.289.394.683501084
V. Robles RF22314113136.355.444.5811.025404066
L. Urias 3B3479812123731.152.264.316.580400041
R. Bliss SS315981371521.220.292.356.648315338
T. Locklear 1B11303632112.200.250.433.683101017
J. Clase LF19414830214.195.233.220.453103017
L. Rivas SS66220003.333.333.6671.00001004
S. Haggerty LF815111014.067.125.067.19200104
S. Taylor LF35220001.400.400.400.80000003
Total10333533897243711123361058.216.298.362.6601331177191811
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gilbert SP20206-500132.12.799042411525124.1910.87381
G. Kirby SP21217-700123.23.2010846441113122.2300.98319
L. Castillo SP21218-1000124.13.5510951491535119.2341.16281
B. Miller SP20207-700116.03.419047441529103.2121.03278
A. Munoz RP4002-3161940.01.35228621849.1621.00207
J. Rojas 3B200-0002.09.00122120.1671.50153
B. Woo SP10104-10049.22.543814144534.2090.87142
R. Stanek RP4606-371139.04.3835211951744.2301.33142
T. Thornton RP4403-21145.13.9733222051349.2081.01108
T. Saucedo RP3302-03525.22.10216611228.2211.2986
A. Voth RP4402-40240.03.6026201671037.1820.9082
E. Hancock SP993-40045.14.7646292481428.2581.3275
E. Bazardo RP1301-00017.26.621113132821.1831.0838
C. Snider RP1500-10015.01.8013431316.2361.0729
C. Bolton RP1700-00018.24.34181193917.2471.4528
G. Speier RP2200-20116.16.0614111111022.2371.4715
K. Snead RP1100-00010.14.351255077.2931.8410
G. Santos RP300-0003.12.70211012.1670.907
J. Diaz SP110-0005.15.06933214.3601.885
B. de Geus RP400-0003.12.70411002.3331.204
Total10310353-502741911.03.43728379347105244866.2171.072390
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Rooker LF873174792672238115.290.368.571.93919251297
J. Bleday CF100365448736124277.238.319.438.75729401238
S. Langeliers C86300356352182193.210.265.433.6989241207
Z. Gelof 2B802943758341223112.197.261.364.62592121176
M. Schuemann SS7822743592663269.260.355.379.7349091174
A. Toro 3B7428132722461253.256.299.381.68015132162
L. Butler RF6819024463092059.242.313.442.7559160154
M. Andujar LF481952559254730.303.325.421.74611021127
S. Brown LF7120418391971774.191.257.328.5857041100
T. Nevin 3B5516216331561841.204.296.346.642501090
T. Soderstrom 1B4914612322071645.219.307.404.711600087
K. McCann C379412281141436.298.389.457.846300062
B. Harris 3B329115151231521.165.294.297.591300258
D. Cameron RF2976111363918.171.267.316.583201044
E. Ruiz LF2955101182420.200.270.382.652215441
D. Hernaiz SS296671260616.182.243.182.425001025
R. Noda 1B3086711211232.128.242.198.440300023
N. Allen SS287041231519.171.227.243.470200019
J. Wilson SS111100001.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total1023398420781403127323971.230.301.393.6941481354152086
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Miller RP3401-1151740.22.2120131031470.1460.84220
J. Sears SP20207-700106.14.491045553163280.2571.28192
M. Spence RP23126-60088.24.67924846122675.2671.33155
J. Estes SP13134-40068.25.1168403991753.2591.24122
P. Blackburn SP883-20046.04.1140212161336.2301.15104
H. Harris SP1192-30054.12.9853231862542.2601.4494
L. Erceg RP3602-32534.23.8930171531339.2291.2473
M. Kelly RP2803-20031.12.592711921022.2411.1867
K. Muller RP1500-10036.23.443517146729.2501.1562
T. McFarland RP4901-10038.14.2338191831127.2601.2860
O. Bido RP711-10018.13.44127701116.1881.2550
L. Medina SP882-40040.05.1843242342032.2761.5846
D. Jimenez RP2301-21323.23.041611841821.1901.4442
T. Ferguson RP1700-10120.24.3515111021023.2051.2135
S. Alexander RP2401-20219.23.201587269.2211.0734
A. Wood SP991-30039.15.2651272361933.3231.7831
A. Adams RP4800-20434.14.4633191732244.2601.6030
B. Bielak RP301-0005.23.18922113.3601.7628
R. Stripling SP11111-90055.25.8277443661235.3251.6026
A. Brooks SP540-20026.25.063319154812.3081.5425
J. Boyle SP772-50027.27.1625232232329.2451.7315
M. Otanez RP600-0006.15.685440612.2171.7413
J. O'Loughlin RP400-0009.24.661355156.3101.869
B. Basso RP300-0003.15.40322103.2500.906
Total10210240-621832898.14.40882486439106342769.2581.361539
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola