away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.236
AVG
65
HR
314
R
3.86
ERA
.258
AVG
92
HR
390
R
3.09
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey GalloHamstring07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Trevor WilliamsElbow06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Josiah GrayElbow06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Jose FerrerShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Taijuan WalkerFinger07-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 7
J.T. RealmutoKnee07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dylan CoveyShoulder07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
Luis OrtizShoulder07-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 9
Edmundo SosaElbow06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Michael RuckerHand06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Kody ClemensBack06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Yunior MarteShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS69282457639121861.270.320.496.816185118229
J. Winker LF7423935633483966.264.380.410.790110124200
L. Thomas RF4819027463181646.242.299.421.72062175161
L. Garcia 2B6624022633371143.263.295.400.695120102158
J. Young CF6620535561711144.273.327.337.664100175145
J. Meneses 1B6624318583731950.239.296.317.61310020133
E. Rosario RF6421026392671352.186.231.338.56911081125
N. Senzel 3B5517421381662746.218.327.374.7019013106
I. Vargas 2B4913613371501316.272.333.353.6861105389
K. Ruiz C551911738184726.199.239.288.527501189
T. Lipscomb 3B381181628911121.237.311.271.5821010277
J. Gallo 1B4614017231152171.164.285.321.606701162
R. Adams C257961762729.215.281.354.635501035
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
D. Millas C824251125.208.269.375.644102015
N. Nunez SS1710500013.000.091.000.09100226
Total77252231459529665224593.236.304.366.6701187105381647
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP3302-4222532.12.232210851135.1881.02221
J. Irvin SP16165-60092.03.1380363292081.2331.09216
M. Parker SP13135-30073.23.3064312771758.2291.10176
M. Gore SP15156-60080.03.4986383162598.2741.39168
T. Williams SP11115-00056.22.2245161421647.2211.08156
D. Law RP3604-20146.13.3045171741342.2621.25102
D. Floro RP3803-10137.21.43276601028.2010.98100
H. Harvey RP3502-20038.02.8432131231044.2251.1184
P. Corbin SP15151-70082.05.60995551123255.3071.6070
J. Barnes RP2503-20126.04.152613123720.2631.2754
D. Herz SP441-10018.04.50191094526.2571.3338
R. Garcia RP3300-20125.14.622513132935.2531.3436
J. Weems RP2901-10227.06.6730242031521.2801.6726
T. Rainey RP1900-00020.06.7524151541313.2931.8510
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total777738-392231681.23.8666032329268215625.2541.281450
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP33
J. Irvin SP16
M. Parker SP13
M. Gore SP15
T. Williams SP11
D. Law RP36
D. Floro RP38
H. Harvey RP35
P. Corbin SP15
J. Barnes RP25
D. Herz SP4
R. Garcia RP33
J. Weems RP29
T. Rainey RP19
J. Adon SP1
J. Rutledge RP1
J. Gray SP2
Total77
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B72269488051184667.297.397.558.95516043266
K. Schwarber DH75284577249175695.254.376.461.8378042254
A. Bohm 3B7528936886182243.304.359.488.84727131248
B. Stott 2B7223935573653445.238.335.360.695102181206
N. Castellanos RF77297396738112171.226.280.391.67112212180
T. Turner SS3816031541231030.338.384.456.840100101132
B. Marsh LF5918424482762464.261.341.408.7497182132
J. Realmuto C5120728542071260.261.309.411.7208112118
E. Sosa SS461392539195936.281.346.496.8427430115
J. Rojas CF581832143192731.235.271.295.56631142113
W. Merrifield LF421251724931314.192.273.296.569406181
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache CF3772714801227.194.306.264.570310032
D. Dahl LF1339597328.231.268.513.781200030
G. Stubbs C257571430723.187.256.200.456105030
R. Marchan C722363113.273.304.455.759100015
W. Wilson 2B24000000.000.000.000.00000000
Total77262739067937292278627.258.333.421.7541221477171990
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP151510-10092.11.7563211861995.1910.89315
Z. Wheeler SP16169-40099.02.736634301029107.1860.96299
A. Nola SP15158-30094.03.54754037132584.2151.06258
C. Sanchez SP15155-30084.12.6784312512470.2621.28199
J. Alvarado RP3401-3121432.03.0921131121235.1841.03144
J. Hoffman RP3303-05832.11.1123641842.1950.96138
S. Turnbull RP1663-00051.12.6336161551856.1901.05135
M. Strahm RP3103-10230.10.8918431440.1700.73101
T. Walker SP10103-30053.05.60583433122143.2841.4978
O. Kerkering RP2502-10226.21.6918650630.1910.9071
S. Dominguez RP2902-21225.24.562416133826.2331.2555
J. Ruiz RP1901-10020.23.48231082519.2881.3536
G. Soto RP2901-32323.14.2427141111526.2931.8033
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total777751-262133695.03.0957927623963210701.2241.141892
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola