away team background logo
home team background logo
Mon Jul 29
11:10PM

TEAM STATS
.218
AVG
112
HR
387
R
3.47
ERA
.255
AVG
118
HR
467
R
3.74
ERA
PROBABLE PITCHERS
6-5
W-L
132.1
IP
2.79
ERA
4.96
SO/BB
0.87
WHIP
3-4
W-L
58.0
IP
4.50
ERA
3.33
SO/BB
1.28
WHIP
PROBABLE PITCHER6-5, 132.1 IP, 2.79 ERA
PROBABLE PITCHER3-4, 58.0 IP, 4.50 ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
J.P. CrawfordHand08-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 13
Sam HaggertyAchilles05-14-2025Out for the season
Julio RodriguezAnkle08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Jackson KowarElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Matt BrashElbow06-14-2025Out for the season
Dominic CanzoneThigh08-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 13
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Kenley JansenChest07-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 26
Liam HendriksElbow08-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 15
Trevor StoryShoulder09-30-2024Out for the season
Lucas GiolitoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Michael FulmerElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Chris MartinElbow07-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 26
Bryan MataLat08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Garrett WhitlockElbow03-31-2025Out for the season
Triston CasasRibs08-22-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 23
Vaughn GrissomHamstring08-08-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 9
Chris MurphyElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Justin SlatenElbow08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Rodriguez CF10038445101371124112.263.315.372.68790184230
C. Raleigh C953254068612038118.209.295.422.7179050230
J. Crawford SS7729442603293876.204.299.347.64613150186
D. Moore SS8224031502882882.208.310.400.710144173182
T. France 1B8830028673182883.223.312.350.66214001160
M. Garver DH852803147371242103.168.285.343.62813000159
L. Raley LF88258356029111089.233.290.415.70510262158
J. Rojas 3B9027833671743065.241.317.353.67015264154
M. Haniger RF8527228563482987.206.284.331.61510000138
J. Polanco 2B6422420461962479.205.291.304.595402296
D. Canzone RF5414218301471644.211.289.394.683501084
V. Robles RF22314113136.355.444.5811.025404065
L. Urias 3B3479812123731.152.264.316.580400041
R. Bliss SS315981371521.220.292.356.648315338
T. Locklear 1B11303632112.200.250.433.683101017
J. Clase LF19414830214.195.233.220.453103017
L. Rivas SS66220003.333.333.6671.00001004
S. Haggerty LF815111014.067.125.067.19200104
S. Taylor LF35220001.400.400.400.80000003
Total10132933877173701123301038.218.299.367.6661321177191966
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gilbert SP20206-500132.12.799042411525124.1910.87366
G. Kirby SP21217-700123.23.2010846441113122.2300.98319
L. Castillo SP21218-1000124.13.5510951491535119.2341.16281
B. Miller SP20207-700116.03.419047441529103.2121.03278
A. Munoz RP4002-3161940.01.35228621849.1621.00207
J. Rojas 3B200-0002.09.00122120.1671.50154
B. Woo SP10104-10049.22.543814144534.2090.87142
R. Stanek RP4606-371139.04.3835211951744.2301.33142
T. Thornton RP4403-21145.13.9733222051349.2081.01108
T. Saucedo RP3302-03525.22.10216611228.2211.2986
A. Voth RP4402-40240.03.6026201671037.1820.9077
E. Hancock SP993-40045.14.7646292481428.2581.3275
E. Bazardo RP1301-00017.26.621113132821.1831.0838
C. Snider RP1500-10015.01.8013431316.2361.0729
C. Bolton RP1700-00018.24.34181193917.2471.4528
G. Speier RP2200-20116.16.0614111111022.2371.4713
K. Snead RP1100-00010.14.351255077.2931.8410
G. Santos RP300-0003.12.70211012.1670.907
J. Diaz SP110-0005.15.06933214.3601.885
B. de Geus RP400-0003.12.70411002.3331.204
Total10110153-482740893.03.47720371344105238849.2181.072369
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Duran CF9841067119481236101.290.350.500.8503010224348
R. Devers 3B87328629362234492.284.367.573.94018420316
C. Rafaela CF97345488753111295.252.279.417.696164136231
T. O'Neill LF722685271351835102.265.355.515.87013030213
C. Wong C7425832783391961.302.366.446.8128154182
W. Abreu RF7523336613082274.262.326.472.79821272174
D. Hamilton SS6719734541751555.274.329.416.745111233164
D. Smith 1B6319021442852245.232.321.368.68911011122
R. Refsnyder RF5817120512242149.298.389.450.83912112120
M. Yoshida DH5318420482541330.261.337.364.7017000118
E. Valdez 2B5616420372661443.226.282.402.68411011105
R. McGuire C5113510291831338.215.288.304.592303071
T. Casas 1B227812191061226.244.344.513.857300160
R. Gonzalez SS4083822101621.265.319.398.717615255
B. Dalbec 1B378361181843.133.217.193.410203023
V. Grissom 2B238161230519.148.207.160.367100018
T. Story SS831174039.226.294.323.617301114
J. Westbrook 2B16303672210.200.257.467.724200014
T. Heineman DH22000001.000.333.000.33300000
Total993425467875450118308962.255.323.427.7501852593292348
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
T. Houck SP20208-600123.02.711054837629114.2241.09313
K. Crawford SP20206-800117.23.379552441929112.2171.05270
K. Jansen RP3403-1192135.13.0628121221440.2201.19222
B. Bello SP181810-50095.25.271045956153492.2741.44196
N. Pivetta SP15154-60081.13.87683535132196.2231.09184
D. Smith 1B100-0001.00.00100000.2501.00122
J. Slaten RP3105-21342.23.383518162945.2201.03120
Z. Kelly RP2723-10038.22.092114951644.1530.96107
C. Anderson RP2510-13350.04.5040252591733.2141.1497
C. Criswell SP13123-40058.04.5059352971550.2651.2893
G. Weissert RP4302-21444.04.3048292171545.2871.4381
C. Booser RP3001-21133.02.732811103836.2241.0975
J. Winckowski RP1852-10043.13.3248231641733.2841.5071
B. Bernardino RP3423-30232.02.532710911429.2331.2864
C. Martin RP2602-10326.13.422512104229.2551.0363
G. Whitlock SP441-00018.11.9614441717.2121.1544
B. Keller RP900-01116.25.401810101511.2691.3843
B. Horn RP500-1019.03.00843148.2351.3311
J. Rodriguez RP1100-10111.06.55151283211.3131.558
T. Wingenter RP100-0001.027.00233111.4003.00-2
I. Campbell RP800-1016.216.20141312326.4002.40-10
Total999953-462641891.13.74809431370107264857.2391.202172
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola