away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.255
AVG
79
HR
376
R
3.79
ERA
.236
AVG
65
HR
314
R
3.86
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
DL HallKnee06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Garrett MitchellFinger06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
Robert GasserElbow08-31-2025Out for the season
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey GalloHamstring07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Trevor WilliamsElbow06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Josiah GrayElbow06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Jose FerrerShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Adames SS78297407354134072.246.335.438.773180102247
W. Contreras C7530754904992867.293.354.443.79717150245
B. Turang 2B7426239773252650.294.357.420.777142264231
C. Yelich LF5219629623472545.316.395.485.88082151190
J. Ortiz 3B6920531572763439.278.383.449.83213253173
B. Perkins CF6521836542352166.248.321.367.68872102148
S. Frelick RF7123634611522449.258.335.331.66691102147
R. Hoskins 1B56197224431102457.223.317.411.7287020137
J. Chourio RF6821328492771560.230.278.362.6407083130
J. Bauers 1B5616122352861760.217.308.398.7069171118
G. Sanchez DH5114718322171246.218.293.401.694600091
O. Dunn 3B4195112171640.221.282.316.598223042
A. Monasterio 2B20386541611.132.250.237.487102023
T. Black 1B11332810411.242.324.303.627203017
O. Miller 1B1427253008.185.185.222.40710007
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total78265937667735679283691.255.331.399.73012113107191949
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP15155-40082.04.066738371129106.2221.17192
C. Rea SP15136-20082.03.62763533122654.2401.24182
T. Megill RP2500-1151623.11.9318651728.2091.07154
B. Hudson RP2704-00142.00.8619443848.1350.64145
T. Myers SP11105-20052.03.1242181881645.2211.12135
B. Wilson SP1894-30068.04.24623332122655.2401.29126
J. Bauers 1B200-0002.00.00100030.1432.00118
J. Koenig RP2656-10034.21.8227873729.2090.98111
H. Milner RP3603-11135.14.843521194935.2631.2583
E. Peguero RP2904-21330.02.703111911426.2721.5073
R. Gasser SP552-00028.02.5728982116.2641.0472
J. Payamps RP3101-34627.04.002513123624.2381.1569
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
E. Paredes RP1201-01114.21.238220511.1600.8946
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
K. Herget RP500-0118.22.08422137.1330.8127
M. White RP600-1008.16.48886246.2581.4420
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
J. Junis SP210-0007.03.86733116.2801.1412
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.007
B. Blalock RP100-0001.00.00000010.0001.002
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
A. Ashby SP220-2008.26.238106275.2291.73-2
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
C. Rodriguez SP330-30012.17.30191110339.3651.78-5
Total787845-332735689.03.7962731329088237610.2411.251680
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS69282457639121861.270.320.496.816185118229
J. Winker LF7423935633483966.264.380.410.790110124200
L. Thomas RF4819027463181646.242.299.421.72062175161
L. Garcia 2B6624022633371143.263.295.400.695120102158
J. Young CF6620535561711144.273.327.337.664100175145
J. Meneses 1B6624318583731950.239.296.317.61310020133
E. Rosario RF6421026392671352.186.231.338.56911081125
N. Senzel 3B5517421381662746.218.327.374.7019013106
I. Vargas 2B4913613371501316.272.333.353.6861105389
K. Ruiz C551911738184726.199.239.288.527501189
T. Lipscomb 3B381181628911121.237.311.271.5821010277
J. Gallo 1B4614017231152171.164.285.321.606701162
R. Adams C257961762729.215.281.354.635501035
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
D. Millas C824251125.208.269.375.644102015
N. Nunez SS1710500013.000.091.000.09100226
Total77252231459529665224593.236.304.366.6701187105381647
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP3302-4222532.12.232210851135.1881.02221
J. Irvin SP16165-60092.03.1380363292081.2331.09216
M. Parker SP13135-30073.23.3064312771758.2291.10176
M. Gore SP15156-60080.03.4986383162598.2741.39168
T. Williams SP11115-00056.22.2245161421647.2211.08156
D. Law RP3604-20146.13.3045171741342.2621.25102
D. Floro RP3803-10137.21.43276601028.2010.98100
H. Harvey RP3502-20038.02.8432131231044.2251.1184
P. Corbin SP15151-70082.05.60995551123255.3071.6070
J. Barnes RP2503-20126.04.152613123720.2631.2754
D. Herz SP441-10018.04.50191094526.2571.3338
R. Garcia RP3300-20125.14.622513132935.2531.3436
J. Weems RP2901-10227.06.6730242031521.2801.6726
T. Rainey RP1900-00020.06.7524151541313.2931.8510
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total777738-392231681.23.8666032329268215625.2541.281450
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP33
J. Irvin SP16
M. Parker SP13
M. Gore SP15
T. Williams SP11
D. Law RP36
D. Floro RP38
H. Harvey RP35
P. Corbin SP15
J. Barnes RP25
D. Herz SP4
R. Garcia RP33
J. Weems RP29
T. Rainey RP19
J. Adon SP1
J. Rutledge RP1
J. Gray SP2
Total77
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola