away team background logo
home team background logo
Thu Sep 5
7:37PM

TEAM STATS
.217
AVG
110
HR
381
R
3.46
ERA
.229
AVG
126
HR
411
R
4.41
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Ryne StanekBack07-20-2024Probable for Jul 21
Sam HaggertyAchilles05-14-2025Out for the season
Jackson KowarElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Matt BrashElbow06-14-2025Out for the season
Dominic CanzoneThigh08-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 13
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Alex WoodShoulder08-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 10
Paul BlackburnFoot07-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 30
Ross StriplingElbow07-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 30
Trevor GottElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Dany JimenezOblique08-12-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 13
Esteury RuizWrist08-09-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 10
Luis MedinaElbow08-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 19
Abraham ToroHamstring07-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
Darell HernaizAnkle07-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 30
Tyler SoderstromWrist08-06-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 7
Ken WaldichukElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Jacob WilsonHamstring07-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 22
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
J. Rodriguez CF9938145101371124111.265.317.375.69290184230
C. Raleigh C943214068612038118.212.298.427.7259050228
J. Crawford SS7529041593293874.203.297.348.64513150186
D. Moore SS8023431492682777.209.310.397.707143172179
T. France 1B8729928673182883.224.313.351.66414001161
M. Garver DH842763147371242100.170.288.348.63613000160
J. Rojas 3B8827132661743064.244.321.354.67514264152
L. Raley LF86252335926101088.234.293.409.70210262149
M. Haniger RF8226527553482782.208.282.336.61810000137
J. Polanco 2B6322018441852479.200.287.286.573402288
D. Canzone RF5414218301471644.211.289.394.683501084
V. Robles RF22314113136.355.444.5811.025404059
L. Urias 3B3479812123731.152.264.316.580400041
R. Bliss SS315981371521.220.292.356.648315338
T. Locklear 1B11303632112.200.250.433.683101017
J. Clase LF18384730213.184.225.211.436103016
L. Rivas SS66220003.333.333.6671.00001004
S. Haggerty LF815111014.067.125.067.19200104
S. Taylor LF35220001.400.400.400.80000003
Total10032623817083641103281032.217.299.364.6631301076181936
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
L. Gilbert SP20206-500132.12.799042411525124.1910.87366
G. Kirby SP21217-700123.23.2010846441113122.2300.98319
L. Castillo SP21218-1000124.13.5510951491535119.2341.16281
B. Miller SP19197-700109.03.63874744152998.2171.06257
A. Munoz RP3802-3151738.11.41228621846.1671.04194
J. Rojas 3B200-0002.09.00122120.1671.50152
R. Stanek RP4506-371138.24.1935201851543.2321.29143
B. Woo SP993-10044.02.453412123529.2100.89121
T. Thornton RP4303-11144.13.8632201951148.2060.97114
T. Saucedo RP3202-03525.12.13206611127.2151.2286
A. Voth RP4402-40240.03.6026201671037.1820.9077
E. Hancock SP993-40045.14.7646292481428.2581.3275
E. Bazardo RP1301-00017.26.621113132821.1831.0838
C. Snider RP1400-10014.11.2611320314.2160.9829
C. Bolton RP1700-00018.24.34181193917.2471.4528
G. Speier RP2200-20116.16.0614111111022.2371.4713
K. Snead RP1100-00010.14.351255077.2931.8410
G. Santos RP200-0002.00.00000012.0000.506
J. Diaz SP110-0005.15.06933214.3601.885
B. de Geus RP400-0003.12.70411002.3331.204
Total10010052-482639884.03.46711367340103237838.2181.072318
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Rooker LF853094791652237113.294.372.579.95118251283
J. Bleday CF98357438334124177.232.313.431.74427401233
S. Langeliers C84293356252182092.212.266.440.7069241200
Z. Gelof 2B782883658341222112.201.263.372.63592111168
M. Schuemann SS7622241572563067.257.349.378.7279091166
A. Toro 3B7327732722461253.260.303.386.68915132157
L. Butler RF6618321423091859.230.297.432.7298160130
M. Andujar LF461862355233730.296.320.398.71810021115
S. Brown LF6919718391971772.198.265.340.605704193
T. Nevin 3B5516216331561841.204.296.346.642501090
T. Soderstrom 1B4914612322071645.219.307.404.711600087
K. McCann C379412281141436.298.389.457.846300062
B. Harris 3B319115151231521.165.294.297.591300258
D. Cameron RF2976111363918.171.267.316.583201044
E. Ruiz LF2955101182420.200.270.382.652215441
D. Hernaiz SS296671260616.182.243.182.425001025
R. Noda 1B3086711211232.128.242.198.440300023
N. Allen SS287041231519.171.227.243.470200019
J. Wilson SS111100001.0001.0001.0002.00000002
Total1003334411765396126315963.229.301.394.6951431353151996
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Miller RP3301-1151739.22.2720131031470.1490.86217
J. Sears SP20207-700106.14.491045553163280.2571.28192
M. Spence RP23126-60088.24.67924846122675.2671.33155
J. Estes SP12124-40063.05.2960383781549.2491.19116
P. Blackburn SP883-20046.04.1140212161336.2301.15104
L. Erceg RP3402-22533.22.9428131131238.2221.1983
H. Harris SP1081-30047.23.4046231862335.2561.4569
M. Kelly RP2803-20031.12.592711921022.2411.1867
K. Muller RP1500-10036.23.443517146729.2501.1562
T. McFarland RP4801-10037.04.3837191831127.2621.3058
L. Medina SP882-40040.05.1843242342032.2761.5846
D. Jimenez RP2301-21323.23.041611841821.1901.4442
S. Alexander RP2301-20119.12.791376269.2000.9834
T. Ferguson RP1700-10120.24.3515111021023.2051.2132
O. Bido RP711-10018.13.44127701116.1881.2531
A. Wood SP991-30039.15.2651272361933.3231.7831
A. Adams RP4700-20434.04.5032191732243.2561.5930
B. Bielak RP301-0005.23.18922113.3601.7628
R. Stripling SP11111-90055.25.8277443661235.3251.6026
A. Brooks SP540-20026.25.063319154812.3081.5425
J. Boyle SP772-50027.27.1625232232329.2451.7315
J. O'Loughlin RP400-0009.24.661355156.3101.869
B. Basso RP300-0003.15.40322103.2500.906
M. Otanez RP500-0004.25.79333057.1881.715
Total10010039-611831880.14.41859478431105336751.2571.361483
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola