Saturday, August 24, 2024

Away Home Time / TV Streaming Venue Buy Tickets
12:00 pm
ESPN
Aviva Stadium
4:00 pm
FS1
University Stadium
Clarence T.C. Ching Complex
Mackay Stadium

Thursday, August 29, 2024

Away Home Time / TV Streaming Venue Buy Tickets
6:00 pm
BTN
SHI Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
UB Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Kelly/Shorts Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
JPS Field at James L. Malone Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Doyt L. Perry Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Allegacy Federal Credit Union Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
FBC Mortgage Stadium
7:00 pm
ACCN
Carter-Finley Stadium
7:30 pm
ESP+
Glass Bowl
7:30 pm
ESPU
War Memorial Stadium
8:00 pm
ESP+
Protective Stadium
8:00 pm
FOX
Huntington Bank Stadium
8:00 pm
ESP+
Benson Field at Yulman Stadium
8:00 pm
ESP+
Skelly Field at H.A. Chapman Stadium
8:00 pm
ESPN
Folsom Field
8:00 pm
SECN
Faurot Field at Memorial Stadium
8:00 pm
ESP+
Children's Mercy Park
Burgess-Snow Field at JSU Stadium
9:00 pm
BTN
Memorial Stadium
9:00 pm
ESP+
Rice-Eccles Stadium
CEFCU Stadium

Friday, August 30, 2024

Away Home Time / TV Streaming Venue Buy Tickets
Blaik Field at Michie Stadium
7:00 pm
ESPN
Gaylord Family-Oklahoma Memorial Stadium
7:00 pm
BTN
Spartan Stadium
7:30 pm
ACCN
Brooks Field at Wallace Wade Stadium
9:00 pm
FS1
Camp Randall Stadium
10:30 pm
ESPN
Stanford Stadium

Saturday, August 31, 2024

Away Home Time / TV Streaming Venue Buy Tickets
Ross-Ade Stadium
12:00 pm
ACCN
L&N Federal Credit Union Stadium
Navy - Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
Kinnick Stadium
12:00 pm
ESPU
Acrisure Stadium
Mountaineer Field at Milan Puskar Stadium
SECU Stadium
Mercedes-Benz Stadium
12:00 pm
ESPN
FirstBank Stadium
12:45 pm
SECN
Neyland Stadium
2:00 pm
ESP+
Boone Pickens Stadium
Merlin Olsen Field at Maverik Stadium
2:30 pm
ESP+
Nippert Stadium
3:00 pm
TRU
Snapdragon Stadium
Gesa Field at Martin Stadium
3:30 pm
ACCN
JMA Wireless Dome
3:30 pm
ESP+
Brigham Field at Huskie Stadium
3:30 pm
FOX
Tom Osborne Field at Memorial Stadium
3:30 pm
FS1
Jack Trice Stadium
3:30 pm
BTN
Lanny and Sharon Martin Lakeside Facility
3:30 pm
ABC
Florida Field at Ben Hill Griffin Stadium
Falcon Stadium
3:30 pm
ESP+
Alamodome
3:30 pm
BTN
Memorial Stadium
3:30 pm
ESP+
Kidd Brewer Stadium
3:30 pm
ESP+
Warren P. McGuirk Alumni Stadium
3:30 pm
ESPN
DKR-Texas Memorial Stadium
Ohio Stadium
4:00 pm
ESPU
Allen E. Paulson Stadium
4:15 pm
SECN
Williams-Brice Stadium
5:00 pm
ESP+
California Memorial Stadium
5:00 pm
ESP+
Joan C. Edwards Stadium
5:00 pm
ESP+
Hancock Whitney Stadium
6:00 pm
ESP+
David A. Harrison III Field at Scott Stadium
6:00 pm
ESP+
Dowdy-Ficklen Stadium
6:00 pm
ESP+
Davis Wade Stadium at Scott Field
6:00 pm
ESP+
Williams Stadium
Reser Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Vaught-Hemingway Stadium at Hollingsworth Field
7:00 pm
ESP+
Simmons Bank Liberty Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Rice Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Centennial Bank Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Raymond James Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Larry Blakeney Field at Veterans Memorial Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Bill Snyder Family Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
McLane Stadium
7:00 pm
FS1
TDECU Stadium
7:00 pm
ESPN