away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.236
AVG
65
HR
314
R
3.86
ERA
.227
AVG
71
HR
307
R
3.96
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey GalloHamstring07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Trevor WilliamsElbow06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Josiah GrayElbow06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Jose FerrerShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Martin PerezGroin06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Marco GonzalesForearm07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Ryan BoruckiWrist07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
David BednarOblique07-04-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 5
Dauri MoretaElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Johan OviedoElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Hunter StrattonTriceps06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Joey BartThumb06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Quinn PriesterLat06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Endy RodriguezElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Henry DavisConcussion06-25-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 26
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS69282457639121861.270.320.496.816185118229
J. Winker LF7423935633483966.264.380.410.790110124200
L. Thomas RF4819027463181646.242.299.421.72062175161
L. Garcia 2B6624022633371143.263.295.400.695120102158
J. Young CF6620535561711144.273.327.337.664100175145
J. Meneses 1B6624318583731950.239.296.317.61310020133
E. Rosario RF6421026392671352.186.231.338.56911081125
N. Senzel 3B5517421381662746.218.327.374.7019013106
I. Vargas 2B4913613371501316.272.333.353.6861105389
K. Ruiz C551911738184726.199.239.288.527501189
T. Lipscomb 3B381181628911121.237.311.271.5821010277
J. Gallo 1B4614017231152171.164.285.321.606701162
R. Adams C257961762729.215.281.354.635501035
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
D. Millas C824251125.208.269.375.644102015
N. Nunez SS1710500013.000.091.000.09100226
Total77252231459529665224593.236.304.366.6701187105381647
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP3302-4222532.12.232210851135.1881.02221
J. Irvin SP16165-60092.03.1380363292081.2331.09216
M. Parker SP13135-30073.23.3064312771758.2291.10176
M. Gore SP15156-60080.03.4986383162598.2741.39168
T. Williams SP11115-00056.22.2245161421647.2211.08156
D. Law RP3604-20146.13.3045171741342.2621.25102
D. Floro RP3803-10137.21.43276601028.2010.98100
H. Harvey RP3502-20038.02.8432131231044.2251.1184
P. Corbin SP15151-70082.05.60995551123255.3071.6070
J. Barnes RP2503-20126.04.152613123720.2631.2754
D. Herz SP441-10018.04.50191094526.2571.3338
R. Garcia RP3300-20125.14.622513132935.2531.3436
J. Weems RP2901-10227.06.6730242031521.2801.6726
T. Rainey RP1900-00020.06.7524151541313.2931.8510
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total777738-392231681.23.8666032329268215625.2541.281450
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP33
J. Irvin SP16
M. Parker SP13
M. Gore SP15
T. Williams SP11
D. Law RP36
D. Floro RP38
H. Harvey RP35
P. Corbin SP15
J. Barnes RP25
D. Herz SP4
R. Garcia RP33
J. Weems RP29
T. Rainey RP19
J. Adon SP1
J. Rutledge RP1
J. Gray SP2
Total77
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Reynolds LF77309338543123072.275.343.466.80919250227
C. Joe 1B6723836572872254.239.316.395.71114121161
A. McCutchen DH64240395822103072.242.338.404.7427111158
O. Cruz SS69258336231102091.240.294.422.71615161158
K. Hayes 3B5420423471831842.230.297.309.6067050114
N. Gonzales 2B381401839265637.279.311.450.761712199
J. Triolo 2B6221117442232461.209.288.275.563504198
J. Suwinski LF6418221311962261.170.259.302.561605195
E. Olivares RF4614719332051332.224.291.354.645401092
R. Tellez 1B6317615401821441.227.286.307.593800081
M. Taylor CF6115116291111157.192.242.252.494416158
J. Bart C2260716124819.267.362.517.879300049
Y. Grandal C3398718132520.184.223.286.509401045
H. Davis C2985913511340.153.267.235.502400028
A. Williams 2B236281320214.210.234.290.524121025
J. Bae CF824552027.208.269.208.477002113
J. Delay C612014020.083.214.167.38110008
G. Koch C37100016.000.125.000.1250000-1
Total77260430759129671243726.227.296.358.65410994181508
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
M. Keller SP15158-40092.23.1187343282485.2461.20232
J. Jones SP15155-60086.03.66703935122593.2191.10202
D. Bednar RP3403-3161931.15.172819185732.2281.12173
B. Falter SP14143-50079.13.74683333122152.2341.12159
P. Skenes SP884-00046.12.143811115861.2220.99157
L. Ortiz RP2103-21347.03.4543201831836.2421.3094
C. Holderman RP2903-10227.21.30177411231.1701.0579
M. Perez SP11111-30057.14.7170333091946.3001.5575
H. Stratton RP2902-11331.24.263017153530.2461.1174
D. Santana RP200-0001.232.40466120.4443.6058
A. Chapman RP3300-32427.04.0018161242745.1881.6744
M. Gonzales SP330-00017.02.6515551511.2341.1837
J. Fleming RP1921-11123.14.632716122915.2901.5437
R. Ryan RP1101-00013.03.469650714.1961.2330
K. Nicolas RP1900-10021.05.1418131211128.2311.3829
Q. Priester SP660-50031.24.8339211771020.2891.5520
C. Mlodzinski RP1431-30120.04.502013101917.2671.4519
R. Borucki RP400-0003.15.40422006.2861.207
J. Bruihl P600-0015.16.75744114.3331.505
B. Heller RP200-1002.049.5091211113.6005.00-22
Total777737-402236690.13.9664934030482233651.2461.281509
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola