away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
53
HR
274
R
3.98
ERA
.254
AVG
77
HR
345
R
3.08
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey GalloHamstring06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Trevor WilliamsElbow06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Josiah GrayElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Jose FerrerShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
J.T. RealmutoKnee07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Dylan CoveyShoulder06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Trea TurnerHamstring06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Luis OrtizShoulder06-17-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 18
Brandon MarshHamstring06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Michael RuckerHand06-26-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 27
Kody ClemensBack06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Yunior MarteShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS62253386334111557.249.299.470.769135105196
J. Winker LF6621832563063563.257.374.385.759100114174
L. Garcia 2B5720919562851139.268.305.392.69711091137
J. Young CF5717528451601040.257.318.303.62180174123
J. Meneses 1B5721014513121844.243.306.319.62510020115
E. Rosario LF5718524342371347.184.236.346.5829081115
L. Thomas RF3915117341841536.225.292.338.63031164112
N. Senzel 3B4714820351662441.236.347.419.7669013101
I. Vargas 2B4312013331301314.275.338.358.6961005382
K. Ruiz C481701634184525.200.236.294.530401181
T. Lipscomb 3B341081627911121.250.328.287.6151010177
J. Gallo 1B4614017231152171.164.285.321.606701162
R. Adams C257961762729.215.281.354.635501035
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
N. Nunez SS168500003.000.000.000.00000216
D. Millas C516010015.063.118.063.18100101
Total68223127451725653207549.232.304.354.6581016100301434
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP2802-3192128.11.91148651030.1440.85202
J. Irvin SP14145-50081.03.0069312771569.2251.04200
T. Williams SP11115-00056.22.2245161421647.2211.08156
M. Parker SP11114-30061.23.2152262261546.2251.09143
M. Gore SP13135-50068.03.4471332662281.2691.37142
D. Law RP3303-20141.13.4841161641341.2651.3184
H. Harvey RP3202-20035.02.832812112738.2151.0080
D. Floro RP3401-10133.11.6226660925.2131.0573
P. Corbin SP14141-70077.05.84965450122948.3151.6259
J. Barnes RP2103-20021.04.291811102715.2311.1946
R. Garcia RP2900-20122.15.242513132828.2811.4825
J. Weems RP2601-10224.07.1327231921420.2811.7122
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
D. Herz SP220-1008.16.481166158.3061.922
T. Rainey RP1700-00017.07.9423151541311.3192.122
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total686832-361926601.23.9858229626659195529.2541.291229
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP28
J. Irvin SP14
T. Williams SP11
M. Parker SP11
M. Gore SP13
D. Law RP33
H. Harvey RP32
D. Floro RP34
P. Corbin SP14
J. Barnes RP21
R. Garcia RP29
J. Weems RP26
J. Adon SP1
D. Herz SP2
T. Rainey RP17
J. Rutledge RP1
J. Gray SP2
Total68
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
B. Harper 1B63231386546154362.281.391.528.91912033221
K. Schwarber DH66249486241135086.249.370.426.7965041210
A. Bohm 3B6625231725262039.286.341.456.79723121204
B. Stott 2B6320634503453036.243.340.374.71482181195
N. Castellanos RF6826036562992061.215.276.365.6418212151
B. Marsh LF5216221432662153.265.344.426.7706182124
J. Realmuto C5120728542071260.261.309.411.7208112118
T. Turner SS33137274792928.343.392.460.852100101115
J. Rojas CF561802142192731.233.270.294.56431142112
E. Sosa SS381162233184831.284.352.509.861642099
W. Merrifield LF371191623931313.193.278.303.581406179
K. Clemens 2B1739710103210.256.293.615.908310038
C. Pache LF306071380824.217.304.283.587210028
G. Stubbs C216061130717.183.269.200.469104027
D. Dahl RF619353204.263.263.684.947200017
W. Wilson LF24000000.000.000.000.00000000
R. Marchan C14000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total68230534558632777250556.254.330.410.7401011473161738
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
R. Suarez SP131310-10079.21.8151191651785.1810.85282
Z. Wheeler SP14148-30087.22.1655252162795.1780.94278
A. Nola SP14148-30088.03.48713734122478.2161.08242
C. Sanchez SP13133-30070.13.0775292412361.2731.39143
J. Alvarado RP3101-3121429.03.4121131121232.2001.14134
J. Hoffman RP3002-05830.00.9019531838.1780.90127
S. Turnbull RP1463-00045.22.9633161551650.1951.07122
M. Strahm RP2803-10127.00.6717320439.1790.7893
T. Walker SP883-10043.15.4047272681636.2801.4579
O. Kerkering RP2201-00123.21.5216440526.1930.8964
S. Dominguez RP2502-20122.24.762012123820.2251.2441
J. Ruiz RP1501-10016.12.7616751518.2621.2933
G. Soto RP2601-32320.24.7926141111323.3131.8926
Y. Marte RP1200-00113.12.7012642512.2261.2825
N. Nelson RP300-0003.15.40622005.4001.804
R. Pinto RP600-01110.210.97191413258.3732.254
L. Ortiz RP100-0000.227.00322000.7504.50-3
Total686846-222030614.03.0851024221051194629.2231.151694
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola