away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.227
AVG
77
HR
321
R
3.81
ERA
.236
AVG
65
HR
314
R
3.86
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Emilio PaganLat07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Will BensonElbow06-23-2024Probable for Jun 24
Tejay AntoneElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Ian GibautForearm08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Matt McLainShoulder08-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Aug 2
Nick LodoloFinger06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Brandon WilliamsonShoulder07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Christian Encarnacion-StrandWrist07-11-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 12
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey GalloHamstring07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Trevor WilliamsElbow06-28-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 29
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Josiah GrayElbow06-29-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 30
Jose FerrerShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
123456789RHE
CIN-
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. De La Cruz SS772844969321337103.243.338.447.785133377264
S. Steer LF7527234644593362.235.328.401.729161121218
J. Candelario 3B69260306638141867.254.307.496.80317233187
J. India 2B7024030602953660.250.356.354.7108161166
T. Stephenson C6419328472361940.244.321.399.72012010133
W. Benson CF7321422412282797.192.287.379.66612296117
J. Fraley RF601802550911436.278.330.350.68081115111
S. Espinal 3B5314813312141122.209.258.311.569306092
S. Fairchild CF6013117291641431.221.306.336.642307190
T. Friedl CF26961420164819.208.309.354.663206080
N. Martini DH431232025214534.203.252.341.593310273
C. Encarnacion-Strand 1B291161322162435.190.220.293.513600050
L. Maile C3486717621034.198.310.302.612302040
J. Hurtubise LF295471040618.185.297.241.538112028
B. Thompson CF17185200011.111.111.167.278105012
B. Dunn LF710410012.100.250.200.45010007
C. Capel DH58120002.250.250.250.50000104
Total77249332156530277245688.227.305.373.67810913108261672
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
H. Greene SP15155-20088.23.3562343383798.1981.12215
N. Lodolo SP12128-30070.02.9656242371973.2141.07197
A. Abbott SP15156-60084.23.40743332152670.2291.18183
A. Diaz RP3001-3171928.15.0823181611929.2211.48149
F. Montas SP14143-50066.14.4863373382753.2451.36109
G. Ashcraft SP12124-30062.15.0570403592149.2771.46101
N. Martinez RP2152-50059.14.255931285848.2531.1394
F. Cruz RP3603-50033.23.4821131321756.1761.1374
B. Suter RP3030-00041.13.704119177833.2551.1973
B. Farmer RP2700-00034.22.6029101021426.2271.2460
L. Sims RP3001-31324.24.0119111161528.2131.3841
C. Spiers RP610-10025.13.20261090520.2631.2239
S. Moll RP2100-10017.11.5611530415.1860.8735
E. Pagan RP2202-30020.14.432111104726.2631.3835
J. Wilson RP2301-11215.26.322011113319.3131.4729
A. Young RP300-0002.00.00400002.4002.003
C. Legumina RP100-0002.09.00232111.2221.501
T. Antone RP400-0002.04.50221042.2863.000
Total777736-411924678.23.8160331228778235648.2351.231438
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS69282457639121861.270.320.496.816185118229
J. Winker LF7423935633483966.264.380.410.790110124200
L. Thomas RF4819027463181646.242.299.421.72062175161
L. Garcia 2B6624022633371143.263.295.400.695120102158
J. Young CF6620535561711144.273.327.337.664100175145
J. Meneses 1B6624318583731950.239.296.317.61310020133
E. Rosario RF6421026392671352.186.231.338.56911081125
N. Senzel 3B5517421381662746.218.327.374.7019013106
I. Vargas 2B4913613371501316.272.333.353.6861105389
K. Ruiz C551911738184726.199.239.288.527501189
T. Lipscomb 3B381181628911121.237.311.271.5821010277
J. Gallo 1B4614017231152171.164.285.321.606701162
R. Adams C257961762729.215.281.354.635501035
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
D. Millas C824251125.208.269.375.644102015
N. Nunez SS1710500013.000.091.000.09100226
Total77252231459529665224593.236.304.366.6701187105381647
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP3302-4222532.12.232210851135.1881.02221
J. Irvin SP16165-60092.03.1380363292081.2331.09216
M. Parker SP13135-30073.23.3064312771758.2291.10176
M. Gore SP15156-60080.03.4986383162598.2741.39168
T. Williams SP11115-00056.22.2245161421647.2211.08156
D. Law RP3604-20146.13.3045171741342.2621.25102
D. Floro RP3803-10137.21.43276601028.2010.98100
H. Harvey RP3502-20038.02.8432131231044.2251.1184
P. Corbin SP15151-70082.05.60995551123255.3071.6070
J. Barnes RP2503-20126.04.152613123720.2631.2754
D. Herz SP441-10018.04.50191094526.2571.3338
R. Garcia RP3300-20125.14.622513132935.2531.3436
J. Weems RP2901-10227.06.6730242031521.2801.6726
T. Rainey RP1900-00020.06.7524151541313.2931.8510
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total777738-392231681.23.8666032329268215625.2541.281450
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP33
J. Irvin SP16
M. Parker SP13
M. Gore SP15
T. Williams SP11
D. Law RP36
D. Floro RP38
H. Harvey RP35
P. Corbin SP15
J. Barnes RP25
D. Herz SP4
R. Garcia RP33
J. Weems RP29
T. Rainey RP19
J. Adon SP1
J. Rutledge RP1
J. Gray SP2
Total77
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola