away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
53
HR
274
R
3.98
ERA
.256
AVG
71
HR
331
R
3.74
ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey GalloHamstring06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Trevor WilliamsElbow06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Josiah GrayElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Jose FerrerShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Wade MileyElbow06-30-2025Out for the season
Joe RossBack07-02-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 3
Devin WilliamsBack07-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 20
Jake JunisShoulder06-19-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 20
Brandon WoodruffShoulder01-31-2025Out for the season
J.B. BukauskasTriceps06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
DL HallKnee06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Garrett MitchellFinger06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Robert GasserElbow01-31-2025Out for the season
Coleman CrowElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS62253386334111557.249.299.470.769135105196
J. Winker LF6621832563063563.257.374.385.759100114174
L. Garcia 2B5720919562851139.268.305.392.69711091137
J. Young CF5717528451601040.257.318.303.62180174123
J. Meneses 1B5721014513121844.243.306.319.62510020115
E. Rosario LF5718524342371347.184.236.346.5829081115
L. Thomas RF3915117341841536.225.292.338.63031164112
N. Senzel 3B4714820351662441.236.347.419.7669013101
I. Vargas 2B4312013331301314.275.338.358.6961005382
K. Ruiz C481701634184525.200.236.294.530401181
T. Lipscomb 3B341081627911121.250.328.287.6151010177
J. Gallo 1B4614017231152171.164.285.321.606701162
R. Adams C257961762729.215.281.354.635501035
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
N. Nunez SS168500003.000.000.000.00000216
D. Millas C516010015.063.118.063.18100101
Total68223127451725653207549.232.304.354.6581016100301434
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP2802-3192128.11.91148651030.1440.85202
J. Irvin SP14145-50081.03.0069312771569.2251.04200
T. Williams SP11115-00056.22.2245161421647.2211.08156
M. Parker SP11114-30061.23.2152262261546.2251.09143
M. Gore SP13135-50068.03.4471332662281.2691.37142
D. Law RP3303-20141.13.4841161641341.2651.3184
H. Harvey RP3202-20035.02.832812112738.2151.0080
D. Floro RP3401-10133.11.6226660925.2131.0573
P. Corbin SP14141-70077.05.84965450122948.3151.6259
J. Barnes RP2103-20021.04.291811102715.2311.1946
R. Garcia RP2900-20122.15.242513132828.2811.4825
J. Weems RP2601-10224.07.1327231921420.2811.7122
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
D. Herz SP220-1008.16.481166158.3061.922
T. Rainey RP1700-00017.07.9423151541311.3192.122
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total686832-361926601.23.9858229626659195529.2541.291229
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP28
J. Irvin SP14
T. Williams SP11
M. Parker SP11
M. Gore SP13
D. Law RP33
H. Harvey RP32
D. Floro RP34
P. Corbin SP14
J. Barnes RP21
R. Garcia RP29
J. Weems RP26
J. Adon SP1
D. Herz SP2
T. Rainey RP17
J. Rutledge RP1
J. Gray SP2
Total68
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
W. Contreras C6727250834782759.305.370.463.83317150232
W. Adames SS68260356447113364.246.331.438.769170102216
B. Turang 2B6422132652432241.294.358.403.761131241194
C. Yelich LF4215722513062039.325.402.510.91272121156
J. Ortiz 3B5917225492352531.285.378.465.84312243144
B. Perkins CF5819634502151959.255.329.383.7126281137
R. Hoskins 1B48168203928102143.232.330.446.7766020130
S. Frelick RF6220531531422246.259.339.332.6717182129
J. Chourio RF5918924422271253.222.267.360.6275072111
J. Bauers 1B4814819312551556.209.299.385.6849171105
G. Sanchez DH4412817272171037.211.287.414.701500086
O. Dunn 3B4195112171640.221.282.316.598223042
A. Monasterio 2B18366541610.139.262.250.512102024
T. Black 1B722150018.227.261.318.57920209
O. Miller 1B1427253008.185.185.222.40710007
J. Wiemer LF1926240019.154.185.154.33900113
C. Roller CF11000001.000.000.000.00000000
Total68232333159431671240604.256.331.405.7361101295141725
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
F. Peralta SP13134-30070.23.9554323192692.2111.13170
C. Rea SP13115-20070.23.3166272692348.2391.26156
B. Hudson RP2404-00136.01.0017443843.1400.69126
T. Megill RP2000-1111219.01.8916541525.2251.11116
J. Koenig RP2246-10031.11.7223762626.2000.93106
J. Bauers 1B200-0002.00.00100030.1432.00105
B. Wilson RP1683-30058.04.1952282792244.2361.28103
T. Myers SP983-20040.23.7633171781436.2231.1692
H. Milner RP3203-01132.14.453018164832.2521.1887
J. Payamps RP2701-24624.03.38181092521.2000.9674
R. Gasser SP552-00028.02.5728982116.2641.0472
E. Peguero RP2704-21328.02.892910911324.2761.5069
J. Ross SP992-40042.04.5042252141635.2551.3863
E. Paredes RP801-01110.20.84411029.1180.5642
A. Uribe RP1402-23514.16.9115111111214.2781.8837
K. Herget RP500-0118.22.08422137.1330.8127
M. White RP600-1008.17.56987246.2901.5620
J. Bukauskas RP600-0006.01.50311116.1430.6716
J. Junis RP110-0004.02.25311014.2141.009
O. Miller 1B100-0002.018.00544110.5003.007
W. Miley SP220-1007.06.43655142.2501.431
C. Rodriguez SP110-1003.24.91722014.4122.18-2
A. Ashby SP220-2008.26.238106275.2291.73-2
D. Hall SP440-10016.17.7127141441013.3802.27-2
J. Junk RP300-0005.09.001355113.5202.80-2
Total686840-282331602.13.7454127025074211540.2391.251490
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola