away team background logo
home team background logo

TEAM STATS
.232
AVG
53
HR
274
R
3.98
ERA
.246
AVG
56
HR
278
R
5.48
ERA
PROBABLE PITCHERS
5-5
W-L
81.0
IP
3.00
ERA
4.60
SO/BB
1.04
WHIP
0-3
W-L
15.2
IP
13.21
ERA
1.13
SO/BB
2.55
WHIP
PROBABLE PITCHER5-5, 81.0 IP, 3.00 ERA
PROBABLE PITCHER0-3, 15.2 IP, 13.21 ERA
INJURIES
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Joey GalloHamstring06-21-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 22
Trevor WilliamsElbow06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Mason ThompsonElbow04-30-2025Out for the season
Cade CavalliElbow07-18-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 19
Josiah GrayElbow07-01-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 2
Jose FerrerShoulder06-23-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 24
INJURIES
PLAYERS
INJURYEXPECTED RETURN
Daniel BardElbow05-31-2025Out for the season
Kris BryantRibs06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Jake CaveUndisclosed06-14-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 15
Elias DiazCalf06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
Kyle FreelandElbow06-24-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 25
Antonio SenzatelaElbow08-31-2024Expected to be out until at least Sep 1
Brendan RodgersHamstring06-20-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 21
German MarquezElbow06-30-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 1
Sean BouchardAnkle06-15-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 16
Lucas GilbreathShoulder06-27-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 28
Justin LawrenceShoulder06-13-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 14
Jacob BirdElbow06-16-2024Expected to be out until at least Jun 17
Jordan BeckHand07-03-2024Expected to be out until at least Jul 4
123456789RHE
---------
---------
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
C. Abrams SS62253386334111557.249.299.470.769135105196
J. Winker LF6621832563063563.257.374.385.759100114174
L. Garcia 2B5720919562851139.268.305.392.69711091137
J. Young CF5717528451601040.257.318.303.62180174123
J. Meneses 1B5721014513121844.243.306.319.62510020115
E. Rosario LF5718524342371347.184.236.346.5829081115
L. Thomas RF3915117341841536.225.292.338.63031164112
N. Senzel 3B4714820351662441.236.347.419.7669013101
I. Vargas 2B4312013331301314.275.338.358.6961005382
K. Ruiz C481701634184525.200.236.294.530401181
T. Lipscomb 3B341081627911121.250.328.287.6151010177
J. Gallo 1B4614017231152171.164.285.321.606701162
R. Adams C257961762729.215.281.354.635501035
A. Call RF716651035.313.476.375.851101017
N. Nunez SS168500003.000.000.000.00000216
D. Millas C516010015.063.118.063.18100101
Total68223127451725653207549.232.304.354.6581016100301434
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
K. Finnegan RP2802-3192128.11.91148651030.1440.85202
J. Irvin SP14145-50081.03.0069312771569.2251.04200
T. Williams SP11115-00056.22.2245161421647.2211.08156
M. Parker SP11114-30061.23.2152262261546.2251.09143
M. Gore SP13135-50068.03.4471332662281.2691.37142
D. Law RP3303-20141.13.4841161641341.2651.3184
H. Harvey RP3202-20035.02.832812112738.2151.0080
D. Floro RP3401-10133.11.6226660925.2131.0573
P. Corbin SP14141-70077.05.84965450122948.3151.6259
J. Barnes RP2103-20021.04.291811102715.2311.1946
R. Garcia RP2900-20122.15.242513132828.2811.4825
J. Weems RP2601-10224.07.1327231921420.2811.7122
J. Adon SP110-0004.02.25311032.2311.506
D. Herz SP220-1008.16.481166158.3061.922
T. Rainey RP1700-00017.07.9423151541311.3192.122
J. Rutledge RP100-0001.09.00211101.5002.000
J. Gray SP220-2008.114.04151313259.4052.40-13
Total686832-361926601.23.9858229626659195529.2541.291229
PITCHINGGP
K. Finnegan RP28
J. Irvin SP14
T. Williams SP11
M. Parker SP11
M. Gore SP13
D. Law RP33
H. Harvey RP32
D. Floro RP34
P. Corbin SP14
J. Barnes RP21
R. Garcia RP29
J. Weems RP26
J. Adon SP1
D. Herz SP2
T. Rainey RP17
J. Rutledge RP1
J. Gray SP2
Total68
HITTINGGABRHRBIHRBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS2B3BSBCSFPTS
E. Tovar SS67280378232111183.293.322.493.81521142184
R. McMahon 3B67251356736123280.267.350.462.81213004176
B. Doyle CF6623441621952570.265.337.393.730112183176
C. Blackmon RF5821030542521828.257.325.381.70614351151
E. Diaz C5519820602851338.303.352.439.79112000132
B. Rodgers 2B5921824602231151.275.309.390.69914110118
E. Montero 1B5819718402331847.203.267.289.556800092
J. Stallings C33951028173922.295.370.453.823600071
J. Cave RF511051425701031.238.302.305.607322150
S. Bouchard RF25741115611127.203.318.324.642604048
M. Toglia 1B2269911134426.159.213.362.575011041
K. Bryant 1B24865161021131.186.307.279.586200038
N. Jones LF2694111671937.170.243.277.520512137
H. Goodman RF226461082220.156.206.313.519401129
J. Beck OF237941582130.190.198.316.514402027
A. Trejo 2B22482710011.146.146.146.29200004
A. Amador 2B414120005.143.143.143.28600102
Total68232027857026256186641.246.306.381.6871231141131376
PITCHINGGPGSW-LSVSVOIPERAHRERHRBBSOBAAWHIPFPTS
C. Quantrill SP14146-40079.03.3069292983056.2391.25182
A. Gomber SP13131-40069.24.26703433122249.2601.32110
J. Beeks RP2902-361032.23.8626161441427.2171.2297
R. Feltner SP13131-50069.05.7483524491959.2941.4882
T. Kinley RP2903-15526.28.1034242471430.3091.8074
D. Hudson SP13132-80068.14.8765423773536.2491.4668
V. Vodnik RP2901-00037.13.1338141331630.2641.4567
T. Blach SP1072-40044.24.845524245822.3111.4156
J. Lawrence RP2001-32521.15.9124181411520.2961.8326
J. Bird RP1901-11220.26.1021151431512.2691.7425
P. Lambert RP1532-40032.06.4736232331826.2951.6924
N. Mears RP2701-30028.17.3136242321736.3031.8719
A. Molina RP1310-00124.26.9332201921110.3331.7416
J. Rogers RP501-0009.16.751277022.3331.5013
G. Hartlieb RP200-0003.03.00411013.3081.674
N. Davis RP100-0003.09.00533102.3571.672
A. Chivilli RP400-0004.110.38755301.3681.621
M. Koch RP200-0110.181.00343110.75012.001
J. Curtiss RP100-0000.154.003221001.0009.00-4
M. Carasiti RP700-1008.210.38161010237.4102.19-5
K. Freeland SP440-30015.213.21322523389.4162.55-27
Total686824-441524599.05.4867139236577249437.2851.54831
Around the Web Promoted by Taboola